PENWITH BC LTD, Long Rock

PENWITH BC LTD
Units 13 and 14, Penwith Business Centre, Longrock
TR20 8HL Long Rock
Cornwall England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PENWITH BC LTD
Reg. office address
UNITS 13 AND 14 PENWITH BUSINESS CENTRE, TR20 8HL, Long Rock, Cornwall
Company Number
08445705
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CORNWALL BUILDING CONTROL LTD
SIC Code
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Quantity Surveyors
PENWITH BC LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PENWITH BC LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests