PPSL DISTRICT HEATING LTD, Long Rock

PPSL DISTRICT HEATING LTD
Units 15B, C Long Rock Industrial Estate
TR20 8HX Long Rock
Cornwall England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
PPSL DISTRICT HEATING LTD
Reg. office address
UNITS 15B/C LONG ROCK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TR20 8HX, Long Rock, Cornwall
Company Number
08359510
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/06/2014 - DC4U YORKSHIRE LTD
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

PPSL DISTRICT HEATING LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PPSL DISTRICT HEATING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 NORTH PARADE
    TR18 4SL  Penzance
  2. ACORN HOUSE, NUT LANE
    TR27 6LG  Hayle
  3. Sequoia Boskerris Road
    TR26 2NQ  Carbis Bay
  4. PLANTATION VILLA PLANTATION LANE FOUNDRY LANE
    TR27 4HP  Hayle
  5. THE OLD SCHOOL, THE STENNACK
    TR26 1QU  St Ives
  6. United Downs Industrial Estate, St. Day
    TR16 5HY  St Day
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies